Usuarios en línea:
484

Top Killers

PaísClasePersonaje
1Blade MasterREYCO28,69317,0851.68
2Duel MasterKICK9726,42114,5561.82
3Lord EmperorMACRO26,26212,1132.17
4Blade MasterCocoZ24,64411,7572.10
5Blade MasterYSYA080013,1625,8882.24
6Blade MasterRichelieu12,7716,5441.95
7Grand MasterOdissey11,4814,9032.34
8Duel MasterCATUCHOPK11,1075,5771.99
9Lord EmperorCavalier10,3756,7531.54
10Grand MasterDreamLuck9,6816,0291.61
11Blade MasterBKPKADOR9,3373,5512.63
12Lord EmperorGOETNIZ9,1282,1444.26
13Blade MasterMorren8,9204,9211.81
14Grand MasterDarkZKuzZ7,6464,6481.65
15Blade MasterMISANTO7,6035,3221.43
16Blade MasterElHomer7,5303,1582.38
17Lord Emperorhuachalo6,5616,5651.00
18Blade MasterBmMetalero6,5235,1921.26
19Lord EmperorCavani6,5143,1092.10
20Blade MasterSilveraEV6,5034,3911.48
21Dimension MasterDormiste6,1556978.83
22Blade MasterLeXmArK5,7883,4091.70
23High ElfCorina5,7857,1900.80
24Blade MasterSebaMc5,6443,9041.45
25High ElfYookie5,5942,9161.92
26Blade MasteriCyborg5,2152,9221.78
27Blade MasterSuko5,1913,0241.72
28High ElfMakitaa5,1822,2822.27
29Blade MasterBruhh5,1074,4381.15
30High ElfCAMPARII5,0362,8371.78
31Lord EmperorCarnalito4,9632,2812.18
32Dimension MasterSUMMNICE4,9393,5491.39
33Blade MasterBkShop4,8637,0160.69
34Grand MasterDestrax4,6972,8171.67
35Grand MasterCALIBRE504,5642,7301.67
36High ElfAlien4,5232,9531.53
37Lord EmperorTherian4,3838585.11
38Fist MasterDLRI4,3791,9922.20
39Fist MasterMentzer4,3062,7221.58
40Dimension MasterRedQueen4,3062,8911.49
41Fist MasterDanteRFx4,3032,7901.54
42Lord EmperorTRIPI4,2499204.62
43Blade MasterBkBossano4,1646,6650.62
44Dimension MasterSummarina4,0601,6132.52
45Duel MasterStriker4,0363,1511.28
46Grand MasterMastifal3,9682,5481.56
47Blade Mastermoskiguam3,9363,8841.01
48Lord EmperorLordSida3,7171,1683.18
49High ElfASESINA3,6161,7952.01
50Blade MasterRENARIN3,5971,9111.88
51Blade Masterwinki3,5041,2352.84
52High ElfDraxyra3,4419283.71
53Lord EmperorIvotril3,4281,6632.06
54Dimension MasterMayumi3,4132,7621.24
55Duel MasterLordMessi3,4014,4330.77
56Grand MasterYamato3,3701,9921.69
57Dimension MasterSindeL3,2652,1571.51
58Duel MasterZodd3,2102,2371.43
59Blade MasterMayumiBM3,0884,0670.76
60Blade MasterSIKARIO2,9431,4712.00
61Lord EmperorFLOKI2,9362,1251.38
62Lord EmperorJonnyDeep2,9182,7891.05
63Lord EmperorDLucky2,9051,4482.01
64Dimension MasterEvilWanda2,8947164.04
65Duel MasterInfinity2,8695,7680.50
66Duel MasterSlashh2,8633,1690.90
67Lord EmperorKingslayer2,8171,8971.48
68High ElfPrinceSwan2,7872,3331.19
69Duel MasterSoulPower2,7802,8910.96
70Lord EmperorCANSERBERO2,7744,3440.64
71High ElfAtenea2,7739562.90
72Grand MasterMenduco2,7341,9031.44
Última actualización @ 10/21/2026 - 02:20 PM